Best Sellers

Welcome to Our Allied Telesis Store.


Allied Telesis — the solution : the network

Allied Telesis is a world class leader in delivering IP/Ethernet network solutions to the global marketplace. We create innovative, standards-based IP networks that seamlessly connect you with voice, video and data services. Enterprise customers can build complete end-to-end networking solutions through a single vendor, with core-to-edge technologies ranging from powerful 10 Gigabit Layer 3 switches right through to media converters.

Image of Allied Telesis 10-Port 10/100/1000T Websmart Gigabit Ethernet Websmart Switch with POE+ (UK Power Cord)
Image of Allied Telesis Four Unit Wall Mount Bracket for MC Products
Image of Allied Telesis AT-2701FXA/SC-001 PCI 32-Bit Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card ST Connector
Image of Allied Telesis AT-GS2002 10/100/1000T Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber SFP Standalone Media and Rate Converter
Image of Allied Telesis AT-FS202 (2 Port) Media Conversion Switch (Fast Ethernet 10/100TX to 100FX (SC) Multi-Mode, 2km)
Image of Allied Telesis 16-port 10/100/1000T Websmart Switch with 2 SFP Combo Ports and PoE+ (UK Power Cord)
Image of Allied Telesis 2 Port Fast Ethernet Speed/Media Converting Switch with Power over Ethernet,  10/100TX to 100FX (SC), 2km AC Power Supply UK Power Cord
Image of Allied Telesis TX to FX Fast Ethernet Media Converter with ST Fibre Connectors with UK Power Adapter
Image of Allied Telesis AT-FS708/PoE 8 Port 10/100TX Unmanaged POE Switch for UK Power Cord
Image of Allied Telesis AT-FS708 8 Port 10/100TX Unmanaged Layer 2 Switch (UK Power Cord)

Special Deals

Featured Brands

   SecurityMetrics for PCI Compliance, QSA, IDS, Penetration Testing, Forensics, and Vulnerability Assessment  MasterCard SecureCode Verified Merchant   Verified by VISA