Best Sellers

Welcome to Our Allied Telesis Store.


Allied Telesis — the solution : the network

Allied Telesis is a world class leader in delivering IP/Ethernet network solutions to the global marketplace. We create innovative, standards-based IP networks that seamlessly connect you with voice, video and data services. Enterprise customers can build complete end-to-end networking solutions through a single vendor, with core-to-edge technologies ranging from powerful 10 Gigabit Layer 3 switches right through to media converters.

Image of ALLIED AT-STACKXG AT STACKING MODULE FOR AT-9400
Image of ALLIED AT-A46 AT 10/100/1000BASE T MODULE
Image of Allied AT-2931SX/SC-001 AT GBIT Ethernet Fiber Adapter
Image of ALLIED AT-CV5M02 AT ENHANCED MANAGEMENT MODULE FOR CONVERTEON
Image of Allied AT-CV1000-30 AT 1 Slot Converteon Chassis Inc 1 External AC Power Adapter
Image of ALLIED AT-2701FX/MT-001 PCI 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card; MT connector; includes both standard and low profile brackets; Single pack
Image of Allied AT-SPEX AT 2KM MMF 1000Base Smallform Pluggable Hot Swappable
Image of Allied AT-2972LX10/LC-001 PCI-Express (PCIe) 1000SX MMF LC Connector  and 10km Single Mode Optics Adapter Card
Image of Allied Telesis AT-X610-24SPS/X-60 24xSFP Adv L3 Switch+4xGig+2xSFP+
Image of Allied Telesis AT-8100S/24POE-30 24x10/100 PoE Switch+ 2 Combo

Special Deals

Featured Brands

   SecurityMetrics for PCI Compliance, QSA, IDS, Penetration Testing, Forensics, and Vulnerability Assessment  MasterCard SecureCode Verified Merchant   Verified by VISA  Kikatek is an Upfront Merchant on TheFind. Click for info.