Best Sellers

Welcome to Our Allied Telesis Store.


Allied Telesis — the solution : the network

Allied Telesis is a world class leader in delivering IP/Ethernet network solutions to the global marketplace. We create innovative, standards-based IP networks that seamlessly connect you with voice, video and data services. Enterprise customers can build complete end-to-end networking solutions through a single vendor, with core-to-edge technologies ranging from powerful 10 Gigabit Layer 3 switches right through to media converters.

Image of Allied Telesis 100FX (ST) Adaptor Card with ACPI Support
Image of Allied Telesis AC Power supply for AT-CV5001 Converteon Chassis
Image of Allied Telesis AT-2701FXA/SC-001 PCI 32-Bit Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card ST Connector
Image of Allied Telesis AT-TQ4600 Enterprise Class Wireless Access Point with IEEE 802.11ac Dual-Band Radios and Embedded Antenna Regulatory Domain Worldwide except Unites States and Canada
Image of Allied Telesis AT-x230-GP L2+ Switch with 8 x 10/100/1000T PoE Ports and 2 x 100/1000X SFP Ports UK Power Cord
Image of Allied Telesis Plastic Cover for AT-TQ2450 Wireless Access Point
Image of Allied Telesis Wall Mount Bracket for MC products
Image of Allied Telesis 8000S/48-30 48-port Stackable 10/100TX L2 Switch with 2 Active SFP Bays (unpopulated) and 2 Standby 10/100/1000T ports (RJ-45)
Image of Allied Telesis 8000S/16 16-port Standalone 10/100TX L2 Switch with 1 Active SFP Bay (unpopulated) and 1 Standby 10/100/1000T ports (RJ-45)
Image of Allied Telesis AT-CV5001 18 slot Converteon Chassis

Special Deals

Featured Brands

   SecurityMetrics for PCI Compliance, QSA, IDS, Penetration Testing, Forensics, and Vulnerability Assessment  MasterCard SecureCode Verified Merchant   Verified by VISA