Best Sellers

Welcome to Our Allied Telesis Store.


Allied Telesis — the solution : the network

Allied Telesis is a world class leader in delivering IP/Ethernet network solutions to the global marketplace. We create innovative, standards-based IP networks that seamlessly connect you with voice, video and data services. Enterprise customers can build complete end-to-end networking solutions through a single vendor, with core-to-edge technologies ranging from powerful 10 Gigabit Layer 3 switches right through to media converters.

Image of Allied Telesis AT-2931SX PCI 64 bit 1000SX Gigabit Network Interface Card
Image of Allied Telesis AT-2701FXA/SC-001 PCI 32-Bit Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card ST Connector
Image of Allied Telesis Wall Mount Bracket for MC products
Image of Allied Telesis AT-2911SX/LC-001 PCIe x 1 (Channel) Fiber Gigabit Network Interface Card
Image of Allied Telesis AT-8100S/16F8-LC-50 Fiber Switch 128MB RAM 16MB Flash Memory 16K MAC Address (European Power Cord)
Image of Allied Telesis AT-8000S/48POE Layer 2 Stackable Fast Ethernet Switch
Image of Allied Telesis AT-9000/28SP-30 Ethernet Switch 24 x 100/1000 SFP Ports 4 Combo Ports (4 x 10/100/1000T RJ-45 Ports or 4 x 100/1000 SFP Ports) UK Power Cord
Image of Allied Telesis 8000S/48-30 48-port Stackable 10/100TX L2 Switch with 2 Active SFP Bays (unpopulated) and 2 Standby 10/100/1000T ports (RJ-45)
Image of Allied Telesis PoE Stackable Fast Ethernet Switch
Image of Allied Telesis 8000S/24-30 24-Port Stackable 10/100TX L2 Switch with 2 Active SFP Bays (unpopulated) and 2 Standby 10/100/1000T Ports (RJ-45) UK

Special Deals

Featured Brands

   SecurityMetrics for PCI Compliance, QSA, IDS, Penetration Testing, Forensics, and Vulnerability Assessment  MasterCard SecureCode Verified Merchant   Verified by VISA