Best Sellers

Allied Telesis AT-SPEX 1000X SFP Multi-Mode Fibre Expander 2Km

£294.04 » £170.36 with Free Delivery
Debit Card Discounted Price: £170.02

Last 1 — Get yours now!

Product Part Numbers

  • Quick Find Code: K120282
  • Manufacturers SKU: AT-SPEX
  • Product UPC/EAN: 767035190662

Product Description

The AT-SPEX offers a 2Km over Multi-Mode Fibre (1310nm) option to extend your network. The AT-SPEX is compatible with all the Allied Telesis range of products which have an SFP port.

Main Features:

  • Compact size
  • Flexible architecture
  • Plug-and-Play ease of use
  • Self-locking mechanism
» Return to the top


PHYSICAL Case Colour Grey
Pack Quantity 1
» Return to the top

What Our Customers Say

» Return to the top

Similar Products

» Return to the top

Customer Discussions

Talk about this product

» Return to the top

Special Deals

Featured Brands

   SecurityMetrics for PCI Compliance, QSA, IDS, Penetration Testing, Forensics, and Vulnerability Assessment  MasterCard SecureCode Verified Merchant   Verified by VISA