Best Sellers

APC 1m Fibre Optic Cable ST to ST 6 Mulitmode Duplex 62.5/125 (Orange PVC)

£29.89 with Free Delivery
Debit Card Discounted Price: £29.83

Similar Products

Product Part Numbers

  • Quick Find Code: K25221
  • Manufacturers SKU: 2031-1M-E
  • Product UPC/EAN: 0731304118886

Product Description

High Quality Fibre Optic Patch Cables for most applications.

Main Features:

  • Length: 3.28 ft
  • Fibre Optic Technology
  • Left Type (Male): ST multi-mode
  • Right Type (Male): ST multi-mode
  • For: PC
» Return to the top


PHYSICAL Dimensions 13.97cm (W) x 1.27cm (D) x 13.97cm (H) - Weight 0.13kg
» Return to the top

What Our Customers Say

» Return to the top

Customer Discussions

Talk about this product

» Return to the top

Special Deals

Featured Brands

   SecurityMetrics for PCI Compliance, QSA, IDS, Penetration Testing, Forensics, and Vulnerability Assessment  MasterCard SecureCode Verified Merchant   Verified by VISA