Best Sellers

Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF

£1,685.86 » £965.08 with Free Delivery
Debit Card Discounted Price: £963.15

9 in Stock

Product Part Numbers

  • Quick Find Code: K28042
  • Manufacturers SKU: X2-10GB-SR=
  • Product UPC/EAN: 0746320969237

Product Description

The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26 m on standard FDDI grade MMF. Using 2000 MHz km MMF (OM3), up to 300 m link lengths are possible.

» Return to the top

What Our Customers Say

» Return to the top

Similar Products

» Return to the top

Customer Discussions

Talk about this product

» Return to the top

Special Deals

Featured Brands

   SecurityMetrics for PCI Compliance, QSA, IDS, Penetration Testing, Forensics, and Vulnerability Assessment  MasterCard SecureCode Verified Merchant   Verified by VISA