Best Sellers

Dell - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Force10, Force10 TeraScale E-Series, Networking C7004, C7008, PowerConnect 81XX

£293.33 with Free Delivery
Debit Card Discounted Price: £292.74

Similar Products

Product Part Numbers

  • Quick Find Code: K628105
  • Manufacturers SKU: 407-10934

What Our Customers Say

» Return to the top

Customer Discussions

Talk about this product

» Return to the top

Special Deals

Featured Brands

   SecurityMetrics for PCI Compliance, QSA, IDS, Penetration Testing, Forensics, and Vulnerability Assessment  MasterCard SecureCode Verified Merchant   Verified by VISA