Best Sellers

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-DWDM - LC/PC single mode - 1550.12 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX, Catalyst 3750, Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20

£4,948.93 » £4,154.92 with Free Delivery
Debit Card Discounted Price: £4,146.61

Similar Products

Product Part Numbers

  • Quick Find Code: K654903
  • Manufacturers SKU: DWDM-SFP-5012=

What Our Customers Say

» Return to the top

Customer Discussions

Talk about this product

» Return to the top

Special Deals

Featured Brands

   SecurityMetrics for PCI Compliance, QSA, IDS, Penetration Testing, Forensics, and Vulnerability Assessment  MasterCard SecureCode Verified Merchant   Verified by VISA