Best Sellers

Belkin ST to ST 50/125 fibre Optic Cable 3m

£8.71 with Free Delivery
Debit Card Discounted Price: £8.69

Similar Products

Product Part Numbers

  • Quick Find Code: K719393
  • Manufacturers SKU: F2F40200-03M
  • Product UPC/EAN: 722868610282

Product Description

Belkin ST to ST 50/125 fibre optic cable.

» Return to the top


ATTRIBUTES Connector Type Connector End 1: ST , Connector End 2: ST
Cable Length 3m
» Return to the top

What Our Customers Say

» Return to the top

Customer Discussions

Talk about this product

» Return to the top

Special Deals

Featured Brands

   SecurityMetrics for PCI Compliance, QSA, IDS, Penetration Testing, Forensics, and Vulnerability Assessment  MasterCard SecureCode Verified Merchant   Verified by VISA