Best Sellers

Cisco OC12/STM4 SFP Transceiver Module

£1,233.75 » £962.33 with Free Delivery
Debit Card Discounted Price: £960.40

Similar Products

Product Part Numbers

  • Quick Find Code: K751321
  • Manufacturers SKU: SFP-OC12-SR=

Product Description

Cisco OC12/STM4 SFP Transceiver Module.

» Return to the top


INTERFACES/PORTS Connector LC connector
GBIC Slots (Available) 1
» Return to the top

What Our Customers Say

» Return to the top

Customer Discussions

Talk about this product

» Return to the top

Special Deals

Featured Brands

   SecurityMetrics for PCI Compliance, QSA, IDS, Penetration Testing, Forensics, and Vulnerability Assessment  MasterCard SecureCode Verified Merchant   Verified by VISA