LINDY CABLES & ADAPTERS 100M LC-LC OM2 FIBRE PATCH CABLE Image
 

LINDY CABLES & ADAPTERS 100M LC-LC OM2 FIBRE PATCH CABLE

Model: 46411

 
 

Similar Products Purchased by Customers

Specifications

References

Quick Find Code K1329390

Manufacturer / Brand Lindy

Manufacturer's SKU 46411

What Customers Say About Us

OVERALL RATING

4.7 / 5 Stars

Product exactly as described, There was a problem with the courier, which Kikatek promptly helped resolve. First class service, will definitely use again.

Peter

Excellent customer service. Been using this site for years. I dislike their website design but when I find them to be the best price, I will always never be hesitant to purchase from them. Highly recommended.

Peter

I have previously ordered from Kikatek through Amazon Market Place and had good service. I have just placed 3 orders over the past 2 weeks directly with them and in two cases the orders were delivered on the day promised and on the third delivery was two days earlier. All items arrived in pristine condition. No hesitation in giving 5 stars. Thanks.

Adam

Easy to order, good price, quick delivery

Peter

Very happy with the ordering experience from Kikatek

I ordered a PSU, fans and adaptor cables all of which arrived on time without any issues.

Russell

LINDY CABLES & ADAPTERS 100M LC-LC OM2 FIBRE PATCH CABLE Image

LINDY CABLES & ADAPTERS 100M LC-LC OM2 FIBRE PATCH CABLE