LINDY CABLES & ADAPTERS 100M LC-LC OM2 FIBRE PATCH CABLE Image

LINDY CABLES & ADAPTERS 100M LC-LC OM2 FIBRE PATCH CABLE

by Lindy

 
 

Description

LINDY CABLES & ADAPTERS 100M LC-LC OM2 FIBRE PATCH CABLE

Important Information

Basic Specifications

References

Quick Find Code K1329390

Manufacturer / Brand Lindy

SKU 46411

What Customers Say About Us

OVERALL RATING

4.8 / 5 Stars

The Wireless access point arrived as planned and worked fine the service was very good thanks Steve Clark

Great pricing and fast free delivery Tom

Clear and simple ordering process, fast and efficent delivery thank you. Mike Udin

Excellent service and product arrived next day as promised S Club Global

Never heard of Kikatek before, but very impressed, they had the cheapest price online for the case I needed and it was delivered really quickly. Mrs & Mr Spence

LINDY CABLES & ADAPTERS 100M LC-LC OM2 FIBRE PATCH CABLE Image

LINDY CABLES & ADAPTERS 100M LC-LC OM2 FIBRE PATCH CABLE