LINDY CABLES & ADAPTERS 1M LC-ST OM2 FIBRE PATCH CABLE Image

LINDY CABLES & ADAPTERS 1M LC-ST OM2 FIBRE PATCH CABLE

by Lindy

 
 

Description

LINDY CABLES & ADAPTERS 1M LC-ST OM2 FIBRE PATCH CABLE

Important Information

Basic Specifications

References

Quick Find Code K1329419

Manufacturer / Brand Lindy

SKU 46490

What Customers Say About Us

OVERALL RATING

4.8 / 5 Stars

Excellent service and product arrived next day as promised S Club Global

Neither my wife nor I had ever heard of Kikatek and when its name cropped up with the cheapest price on a search for headphones we were, initially, sceptical so did some searches on the company. Reviews were sufficiently reassuring for us to place an order. This was delivered surprisingly quickly by a very neat and polite driver. We are delighted with the quality and shall certainly bear the name Kikatek in mind! R W E Wiersum

Arrived ahead of schedule. Thank you Debbie mcneile

Easy to use website. Order arrived promptly and matched the online description. Emma

Clear and simple ordering process, fast and efficent delivery thank you. Mike Udin

LINDY CABLES & ADAPTERS 1M LC-ST OM2 FIBRE PATCH CABLE Image

LINDY CABLES & ADAPTERS 1M LC-ST OM2 FIBRE PATCH CABLE