LINDY CABLES & ADAPTERS 5M LC-SC OS2 FIBRE PATCH LEAD Image
 

LINDY CABLES & ADAPTERS 5M LC-SC OS2 FIBRE PATCH LEAD

Model: 47473

 
 

Similar Products Purchased by Customers

Specifications

References

Quick Find Code K1329433

Manufacturer / Brand Lindy

Manufacturer's SKU 47473

What Customers Say About Us

OVERALL RATING

4.7 / 5 Stars

Processed refund fast.

Hassan

Excellent customer service. Been using this site for years. I dislike their website design but when I find them to be the best price, I will always never be hesitant to purchase from them. Highly recommended.

Peter

Superb service, best price i could find on product. Wasnt in a rush so went for cheapest delivery option but still got it next day. Highly recommend.

Tony

Thanks. All perfect

Ugis

I'm extremely pleased with my recent purchase from Kikatek.
I've ordered Samsung Harman sound bar from them after I've found they got best price for it. I selected next day delivery which costs just £3.99 which is unbeatable!
Hassle free delivery tracked online through Kikatek account and top quality product.
I can highly recommend Kikatek.
Thank you.

Peter

LINDY CABLES & ADAPTERS 5M LC-SC OS2 FIBRE PATCH LEAD Image

LINDY CABLES & ADAPTERS 5M LC-SC OS2 FIBRE PATCH LEAD